ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9234756
*
nr 923 4756
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 192/200, signerad, ramens innermått: 43x35,
LITOGRAPH, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 192/200, signerad, ramens innermått: 43x35
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday November 10 2014
at 18:57:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/11 17:09:01
1
Vinnande bud
10/11 17:03:02
2
800 kr
10/11 17:03:02
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28
*
Madeleine Pyk
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 923 4756
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 192/200, signerad, ramens innermått: 43x35,
LITOGRAPH, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 192/200, signerad, ramens innermått: 43x35
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 10 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/11 17:09:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
10/11 17:03:02 | 2 | 800 kr |
10/11 17:03:02 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:28